Elérhetőségeink

unihockey2@vipmail.hu
info@diamondssportklub.hu
telefonszám: 20/4111467 
adószám:18251892-1-41
számlaszám:
65100149-11294962
 

Partnereink

Haladunk a korral
friendster_facebook.jpg

Szavazás

Támogatóink
310x250_autoguminet.jpg
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Prague Games
2009. július 8-11.
 
B12
8.7. 15:40 HAMR BRANÍK III.  B12F SFK Havířov CZE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 2:2
8.7. 18:40 HAMR BRANÍK III. B12F FC Bučis team B CZE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 1:1
9.7. 09:40 HAMR BRANÍK IV. B12F Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x SSK Future CZE 2:5
9.7. 14:40 HAMR BRANÍK IV. B12F Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x FBC Písek CZE 3:4
9.7. 20:00 HAMR BRANÍK IV. 1/32 final B12 Tatran Střešovice red CZE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 6:2
 
46 Dobos-Borsos Róbert
58 Dócs András (5+1)
25 Dócs Tamás player (1+0)
26 Hornyák Zoltán(4+2)
55 Lakatos Bálint (0+1)
66 Lakatos Levente
72 Öveges Máté
76 Pokorny Marcell
31 Sonkoly Levente
49 Takács Márk (0+2)
 
B14
8.7. 08:20 ĆVUT B14B Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x Tornádo DDM Jemnice CZE 3:4
8.7. 13:20 ĆVUT B14B Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK Black SWE 1:13
9.7. 09:00 SPARTA I. B14B FbC Frýdek - Místek CZE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 8:0
9.7. 18:20 ĆVUT B14B Black Angels CZE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 1:10
10.7. 08:20 TATRAN 1/32 final B14 TJ A-FbO Nižná SVK x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 5:0
 
92 Balogh Norbert (1+4)
28 Borbás Marcell (1+0)
91 Csík Dániel
87 Csipkereki Roland (0+1)
58 Dócs András
66 Farkas Dávid
84 Hornyák Ádám (1+0)
26  Hornyák Zoltán
51 Nagy Róbert (4+4)
30 Németh Ádám (1+1)
76 Pokorny Marcell
63 Ráczi Tamás
90 Sonkoly László
49 Takács Márk
93 Zsiga Ádám (6+2)
 
B16
8.7. 09:00 KOTLAŘKA B16C Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x Huddinge IBS SWE 1:7
8.7. 15:20 KOTLAŘKA  B16C Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x FBC Pepino Ostrava B CZE 1:6
9.7. 09:00 KOTLAŘKA  B16C FbŠ Jihlava CZE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 8:0
9.7. 13:20 KOTLAŘKA B16C TJ JM Chodov CZE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 6:3
10.7. 09:10 SPARTA I. 1/32 final B16 Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x Skoghall IBK Red SWE 2:4
 
99 Bódis Ferenc (2+0)
 
91 Csík Dániel (2+0)
87 Csipkereki Roland
94 Deák Gábor
9 9 Gáll Patrik (1+0)
52 Görög Gergő player(1+1)
50 Horváth Balázs
27 Kerek István
78 Keszthelyi Balázs (1+0)
7 Pintér Attila (0+2)
90 Sonkoly László
19 Varga Bence
93 Zsiga Ádám
77 Zubor Dániel
 
B18
 8.7. 09:40 KOTLAŘKA  B18A Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x TJ JM Chodov CZE 2:5
8.7. 12:00 KOTLAŘKA  B18A Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x FBC Dragons Ružinov Bratislava SVK 5:2
9.7. 12:00 KOTLAŘKA B18A AC Sparta Praha A CZE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 8:1
9.7. 17:40 KOTLAŘKA groups B18 B18A SK Snipers Třebíč CZE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 2:5
10.7. 14:20 KUNRATICE 1/16 final B18 Proflorbal team SSK Future CZE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 5:0
 
18 Alm Zsolt(1+1)
99 Bódis Ferenc (0+1)
5 Csík Balázs (1+1)
91Csík Dániel (2+0)
87 Csipkereki Roland
94 Deák Gábor
9 Gáll Patrik (1+1)
52 Görög Gergő
50 Horváth Balázs
11 Kelemen Krisztián
27 Kerek István
78 Keszthelyi Balázs
4  Muraközi Gábor
16 Nagy Norbert (3+3)
22 Pásztor Gábor (3+0)
7 Pintér Attila
90 Sonkoly László
19 Varga Bence (2+0)
3 Zsadányi Bence
47 Zsitva Bence
77 Zubor Dániel
 
 
2008. július 9-12.
 
B12
9.7. 10:00 HAMR BRANÍK I.  B12A FC Bučis team B CZE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 2:12
9.7. 15:40 HAMR BRANÍK I. B12A Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x TTIBK (Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK) SWE 2:9
9.7. 17:40 HAMR BRANÍK II. B12A FBC Písek CZE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 1:7
10.7. 12:00 HAMR BRANÍK I. B12A Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x Tatran Střešovice CZE 2:5
10.7. 19:20 HAMR BRANÍK III. B12A Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x ASK Orka Stará Boleslav CZE 2:6
11.7. 11:00 HAMR BRANÍK II.B12A Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x TJ MEZ Vsetín CZE 7:3
 
23 Dócs András (1+2)
38 Farkas Dávid  (0+1)
39 Harmath Gergő  (1+3)
96 Harmath Péter  (0+1)
46 Kaposvári Bálint
55 Lakatos Bálint player (0+1)
66 Lakatos Levente
51 Nagy Róbert  (11+8)
31 Sonkoly Levente (3+0)
49 Takács Márk  (0+1)
93 Zsiga Ádám (16+8)
 
B14
 
9.7. 18:00 HAMR BRANÍK I.  B14G Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x IBK Bastr CZE 6:1
9.7. 19:20 HAMR BRANÍK I.  B14G FbK Strix Hořice CZE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 3:2
10.7. 14:40 HAMR BRANÍK II.  B14G Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x SSK Future CZE 0:6
10.7. 18:40 HAMR BRANÍK III.  B14G Stenhagen KK SWE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 9:1
11.7. 13:20 HAMR BRANÍK II. B14G Tatran Střešovice white CZE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 0:3
 
92 Balogh Norbert (0+1)
28 Borbás Marcell
91 Csík Dániel player (6+1)
87 Csipkereki Roland  (0+1)
52 Görög Gergő (1+2)
50 Horváth Balázs
78 Keszthelyi Balázs
51 Nagy Róbert (1+1)
7 Pintér Attila
90 Sonkoly László
71 Szigeti Attila
93 Zsiga Ádám (3+0)
77 Zubor Dániel (1+1)
 
 
 
B16
 
9.7. 11:00 TATRAN  B16F Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x FBC Plzeň CZE 1:4
9.7. 17:00 TATRAN  B16F TJ Sokol Zlín CZE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 4:1
10.7. 10:20 TATRAN  B16F Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x FbO Florko Košice SVK 1:1
10.7. 17:00 TATRAN B16F IBK Göteborg SWE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 7:1
11.7. 08:20 TATRAN B16F Tatran Střešovice red CZE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 8:0
 
 
99 Bódis Ferenc  (0+1)
9 Gáll Patrik (1+0)
27 Kerek István
7 Pintér Attila  (2+0)
19 Varga Bence player (0+1)
 
 
2007. július 11-14.
 
B12
11.7. 09:40 VINOHRADY B12B Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x 1.SC SSK Vítkovice CZE 3:2
11.7. 13:20 VINOHRADY B12B Zug United SUI x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 5:2
12.7. 10:40 KOTLAŘKA B12B Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x TJ Sokol K.Vinohrady CZE 7:4
12.7. 16:40 KOTLAŘKA B12B AC Sparta Praha-Florbal I CZE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 5:1
13.7. 09:00 DRTINOVA  B12B FC Bučis Team B CZE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 1:11
 
3 Balogh Norbert  (1+4)
6 Borbás Marcell (0+1)
0 Csík Dániel (17+5)
5 Csont Péter
11 Harmarth Péter  (0+1)
9 Harmath Gergő (1+0)
12  Nagy Róbert (5+2)
0 Sonkoly Laszló
4 Sonkoly Levente
0 Szep Andras
14 Takács Márk (0+2)
7 Vajda Mark player (0+1)
 
B14
 
 
11.7. 11:40 SPARTA II. B14A Bulldogs Brno CZE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 17:1
11.7. 17:00 T-MOBILE B14A Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x FBK Bogdau Stupava SVK 2:10
12.7. 09:20 CHODOV B14A RBK Göteborg SWE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 9:1
12.7. 15:40 CHODOV B14A Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x TJ JM Chodov CZE 2:2
13.7. 12:20 HALA ĆVUT B14A Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x Wizards DDM Praha 10 CZE 1:5

Balogh Norbert player (0+1)
 
Csik Daniel (2+0)
Csipkereki Roland
Csombok Attila (0+1)
Deák Gábor (2+0)
Görög Gergő (0+1)
Honti Oliver (0+1)
Horváth Balázs
Kerek Istvan (1+0)
Keszthelyi Balázs
Nagy Róbert
Sonkoly Laszló
Szigeti Attila
Varga Bence (2+1)
 
 
2005. július 14-17.
B18
14.7. 08:40 TATRAN  B18C TJ Znojmo CZE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 6:0
14.7. 11:20 TATRAN  B18C Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x Sundets IF SWE 1:3
14.7. 17:10 TATRAN  B18C TJ Sokol Plzeň IV CZE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 2:2
15.7. 09:20 HALA ĆVUT B18C Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x RBK Göteborg SWE 0:5
15.7. 12:00 HALA ĆVUT B18C Tatran Střešovice CZE x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN 1:0
16.7. 10:30 HALA ĆVUT 16th pl. Diamonds Sport Klub HUN x Zuger Highlands II. SUI 3:2
16.7. 14:20 TATRAN 16th pl.  Törölve/S.C. Mglebi Geguti GR x Diamonds Sport Klub HUN
 
 
15 Alm Balázs
18 Alm Zsolt
7 Bene Gergő
5 Csík Balázs
2 Görög Tamás  (2+1)
10 Major Attila (0+2)
66 Nagy Donat (0+1)
16 Nagy Norbert (1+0)
22 Pásztor Gábor (1+0)
3 Pataki Viktor  (1+0)
6 Perczel József  (1+1)
17 Remetei Miklós
21 Tiegelmann Ádám
20 Zsolnai Attila
19 Zsolnai Gábor
 
 
2004. júlis 1-4.
 
 B16
1.7. 17:00 ČVUT  B16D Diamonds Sport Club HUN x Spartak Pelhřimov CZE 1:1
1.7. 19:00 ČVUT  B16 B16D FBK Sokol Mladá Boleslav CZE x Diamonds Sport Club HUN 1:2
2.7. 12:30 TATRAN B16D Tatran Střešovice II. CZE x Diamonds Sport Club HUN 1:3
3.7. 08:30 TATRAN B16D Diamonds Sport Club HUN x Akcent Sparta CZE 3:4
3.7. 18:20 TATRAN semi 09 B16 Lielvarde LAT x Diamonds Sport Club HUN 2:1
 
15 Alm Balazs  (0+1)
18 Alm Zsolt
66 Bene Gergő  (1+0)
5 Csík Balázs 
2 Görög Tamás  (3+2)
4 Katona András
11 Krétai Dániel  (2+3)
10 Major Attila  (4+1)
39 G Nagy Donát
16 Nagy Norbert
3 Pataki Viktor
6 Perczel József (0+1)
22 Remetei Miklós
21 Tiegelmann Ádám
20 Zsolnay Attila
19 Zsolnay Gabor